SEC reporting owner

RAZA SAIYED ATIQ SEC insider disclosures

Explore RAZA SAIYED ATIQ's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001184563
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

AMIS HOLDINGS INC0001161963AMISNoYes
Mellanox Technologies, Ltd.0001356104MLNXNoYes
Arteris, Inc.0001667011AIPNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-062026-08-03AIPS27,252Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03AIPS36,827Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03AIPS5,921Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01AIPS13,633Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01AIPS9,270Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01AIPS26,138Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01AIPS20,959Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-03AIPS11,707Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-03AIPS800Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-03AIPS8,332Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02AIPA4,703Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01AIPS3,600Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01AIPS66,400Not reported
2026-05-052026-05-01AIPS90,000Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-20AIPS17,060Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-17AIPS72,940Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-04AIPS3,690Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-02AIPS106,031Not reported
2026-02-282026-02-27AIPS11,762Not reported
2026-02-282026-02-26AIPS73,610Not reported
2026-02-282026-02-25AIPS4,907Not reported
2025-08-082025-08-05AIPS63,118Not reported
2025-08-012025-07-29AIPS29,544Not reported
2025-07-222025-07-18AIPS1,136Not reported
2025-07-022025-06-27AIPS19,809Not reported
2025-06-062025-06-03AIPA20,839Not reported
2025-01-092025-01-06AIPS2,776Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02AIPS3,025Not reported
2024-12-312024-12-26AIPS41,439Not reported
2024-12-202024-12-18AIPS12,166Not reported
2024-12-202024-12-17AIPS14,917Not reported
2024-12-182024-12-16AIPS6,063Not reported
2024-12-182024-12-13AIPS62,186Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-12AIPS16,950Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-11AIPS2,400Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.