SEC reporting owner

BRENNEMAN GREGORY D SEC insider disclosures

Explore BRENNEMAN GREGORY D's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001164027
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

HOME DEPOT, INC.0000354950HDNoYes
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC0000008670ADPNoYes
BAKER HUGHES a GE Co LLC0000808362BHINoYes
Baker Hughes Co0001701605BHGE, BKRNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-272026-05-21HDA446.17Not reported
2026-05-272026-05-21HDA796Not reported
2026-05-222026-05-19BKRA2,749Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-15BKRA3,494.92Not reported
2025-05-282025-05-22HDA368.72Not reported
2025-05-282025-05-22HDA669Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-20BKRA4,820Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-14HDP1,442Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-14HDP1,442Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16BKRA4,332Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.