SEC reporting owner

HARRIS JOSHUA SEC insider disclosures

Explore HARRIS JOSHUA's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001106636
Issuers
9
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Nalco Holding CO0001298341NLCNoYes
ALLIED WASTE INDUSTRIES INC0000848865AWNoYes
UAP HOLDING CORP0001279529UAPHNoYes
Verso Paper Corp.0001421182VRSNoYes
LyondellBasell Industries N.V.0001489393LYBNoYes
Apollo Asset Management, Inc.0001411494APOYesYes
BERRY PLASTICS GROUP INC0001378992BERYNoYes
Apollo Global Management, Inc.0001858681APONoYes
26North BDC, Inc.0001950976NoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-272026-06-24NONEA169,368.5Not reported
2026-03-262026-03-23NONEA167,094.55Not reported
2025-09-302025-09-25NONEA165,990.19Not reported
2025-03-252025-03-20NONEA166,977.85Not reported
2024-12-242024-12-19NONEA167,141.94Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.