SEC reporting owner

ALON ZVI SEC insider disclosures

Explore ALON ZVI's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001084951
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

NETMANAGE INC0000909793NETMYesYes
TIGO ENERGY, INC.0001855447TYGOYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-122026-08-07TYGOA233,900Not reported
2026-08-062026-06-04TYGOS72,507Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-04TYGOS72,057Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-03TYGOS77,493Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-03TYGOS10,419Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-02TYGOS84,356Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01TYGOS42,167Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-17TYGOA163,953Not reported
2025-08-062025-08-01TYGOA360,687Not reported
2024-12-242024-12-10TYGOA67,776Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.