SEC reporting owner

DANIELS LESLIE B SEC insider disclosures

Explore DANIELS LESLIE B's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001052559
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

BIOANALYTICAL SYSTEMS INC0000720154BASINoYes
GAMCO INVESTORS, INC. ET AL0001060349GBLNoYes
Anterix Inc.0001304492ATEXNoYes
Redwire Corp0001819810RDWNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-112026-09-10ATEXS2,500Not reported
2026-09-082026-09-04ATEXS1,200Not reported
2026-09-082026-09-04ATEXS2,900Not reported
2026-09-082026-09-03ATEXS6,000Not reported
2026-08-072026-08-04ATEXA1,598Not reported
2025-08-082025-08-05ATEXA7,767Not reported
2025-05-282025-05-22RDWA11,802Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05ATEXA5,002Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-20ATEXP2,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.