SEC reporting owner

BAILLY R JEFFREY SEC insider disclosures

Explore BAILLY R JEFFREY's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001033284
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

BAILLY R JEFFREY: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-10-08
Trade date
2026-10-07
Issuer ticker
FUL
Code
P
Shares
10,000
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001225208-26-008325
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

UFP TECHNOLOGIES INC0000914156UFPTYesYes
FULLER H B CO0000039368FULNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-082026-10-07FULP10,000Not reported
2026-10-022026-09-30FULA1,300Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-10UFPTS374Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-10UFPTS6,866Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-10UFPTS5,771Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-07UFPTS4,471Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-07UFPTS542Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06UFPTS2,805Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06UFPTS7,877Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-05UFPTA1,787Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-10UFPTA19,061Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-10UFPTA7,428Not reported
2025-12-232025-12-19UFPTA1,744Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-11UFPTA11,515Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-11UFPTA10,140Not reported
2024-12-272024-12-20UFPTA1,582Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-13UFPTS1Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-13UFPTS294Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-13UFPTS791Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-13UFPTS1,402Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12UFPTS259Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12UFPTS190Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12UFPTS1,500Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12UFPTS636Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12UFPTS547Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12UFPTS628Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12UFPTS8,773Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-11UFPTS37Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-11UFPTS132Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-11UFPTS999Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-11UFPTS4,143Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-11UFPTS8,025Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-08UFPTS243Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-08UFPTS7,715Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-08UFPTS1,023Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-08UFPTS300Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-08UFPTS2,042Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-08UFPTS757Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.