SEC reporting owner

BRADSHAW STANLEY J SEC insider disclosures

Explore BRADSHAW STANLEY J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001016245
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

PULASKI FINANCIAL CORP0001062438PULBNoYes
FIRST BUSEY CORP /NV/0000314489BUSENoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-132026-05-12BUSEP600Not reported
2026-05-062026-05-01BUSEA308Not reported
2026-04-042026-04-01BUSEA2,865Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-19BUSEP400Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-06BUSEP1,000Not reported
2026-02-042026-01-30BUSEA299Not reported
2025-11-052025-10-31BUSEP1,000Not reported
2025-11-052025-10-31BUSEP500Not reported
2025-11-052025-10-31BUSEA314Not reported
2025-08-022025-07-31BUSEP3,000Not reported
2025-07-302025-07-25BUSEA299Not reported
2025-07-302025-07-25BUSEP2,500Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13BUSEP1,000Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-02BUSEP1,000Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29BUSEP1,000Not reported
2025-05-292025-05-23BUSEP1,000Not reported
2025-04-302025-04-25BUSEA332Not reported
2025-03-292025-03-26BUSEA3,294Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-14BUSEP3,000Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-13BUSEP1,700Not reported
2025-03-132025-03-11BUSEP3,700Not reported
2025-03-132025-03-10BUSEP7,600Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-05BUSEP3,633Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-04BUSEP662Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-01BUSEA27,367Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-26BUSEP1,838Not reported
2025-02-052025-02-03BUSEP4,000Not reported
2025-02-052025-01-31BUSEP5,500Not reported
2025-02-052025-01-31BUSEA246Not reported
2024-10-292024-10-25BUSEA235Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.