SEC reporting owner

ALBERT CONRAD P SEC insider disclosures

Explore ALBERT CONRAD P's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001009059
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP0000773910APCNoYes
GENESIS ENERGY LP0001022321GELNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-10-01GELA3,061Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01GELA2,976Not reported
2026-04-032026-04-01GELA2,393Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02GELA2,637Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01GELA2,533Not reported
2025-07-032025-07-01GELA2,500Not reported
2025-04-032025-04-01GELA2,491Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02GELA3,732Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.