Issuer relationships
A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.
| ONEIDA LTD | 0000074585 | ONEI | No | No |
| ACA Capital Holdings Inc | 0001304623 | ACA | No | No |
| Tennenbaum Opportunities Partners V, LP | 0001383812 | No | No | |
| EXCELSIOR DIRECTIONAL HEDGE FUND OF FUNDS MASTER FUND, LLC | 0001119896 | No | No | |
| EXCELSIOR DIRECTIONAL HEDGE FUND OF FUNDS (TE) LLC | 0001391975 | No | No | |
| EXCELSIOR ABSOLUTE RETURN FUND OF FUNDS MASTER FUND LLC | 0001251390 | No | No | |
| EXCELSIOR DIRECTIONAL HEDGE FUND OF FUNDS (TI) LLC | 0001391976 | No | No | |
| EXCELSIOR ABSOLUTE RETURN FUND OF FUNDS LLC | 0001251391 | No | No | |
| EXCELSIOR BUYOUT INVESTORS LLC | 0001213980 | No | No | |
| EXCELSIOR PRIVATE EQUITY FUND II INC | 0001036052 | No | No | |
| EXCELSIOR VENTURE PARTNERS III LLC | 0001103076 | No | No | |
| EXCELSIOR VENTURE INVESTORS III LLC | 0001116075 | No | No | |
| UST Global Private Markets Fund, LLC | 0001399793 | No | No | |
| IPC The Hospitalist Company, Inc. | 0001410471 | IPCM | No | Yes |
| FLEETWOOD ENTERPRISES INC/DE/ | 0000314132 | FLE | No | No |
| HCA Healthcare, Inc. | 0000860730 | HCA | No | Yes |
| HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC | 0001364479 | HTZ | No | Yes |
| VALIDUS HOLDINGS LTD | 0001348259 | VR | No | Yes |
| Uni-Pixel | 0001171012 | UNXL | No | No |
| BLACKROCK CALIFORNIA MUNICIPAL INCOME TRUST II | 0001176196 | BCL | No | No |
| BLACKROCK INVESTMENT QUALITY MUNICIPAL TRUST INC | 0000894242 | BKN | No | No |
| BLACKROCK MUNI ENHANCED FUND INC | 0000844172 | MEN | No | No |
| BLACKROCK MUNICIPAL INCOME TRUST II | 0001176194 | BLE | No | No |
| BLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND, INC. | 0000879361 | MYD | No | No |
| BLACKROCK STRATEGIC MUNICIPAL TRUST | 0001089094 | BSD | No | No |
| NUVEEN CALIFORNIA DIVIDEND ADVANTAGE MUNICIPAL FUND | 0001074952 | NAC | No | No |
| NUVEEN DIVERSIFIED DIVIDEND & INCOME FUND | 0001255821 | JDD | No | No |
| NUVEEN MISSOURI QUALITY MUNICIPAL INCOME FUND | 0000899782 | NOM | No | No |
| NUVEEN PREMIUM INCOME MUNICIPAL FUND INC | 0000833251 | NPI | No | No |
| Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust | 0000884152 | VMO | No | No |
| Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Trust | 0000877463 | VKQ | No | No |
| Invesco Van Kampen Ohio Quality Municipal Trust | 0000877649 | VOQ | No | No |
| Invesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust | 0000895528 | VPV, VPL | No | No |
| Invesco Van Kampen Select Sector Municipal Trust | 0000912022 | VKL | No | No |
| Invesco Trust for Investment Grade Municipals | 0000880892 | VGM | No | No |
| NUVEEN CALIFORNIA MUNICIPAL MARKET OPPORTUNITY FUND INC | 0000862313 | NCO | No | No |
| NUVEEN VIRGINIA PREMIUM INCOME MUNICIPAL FUND | 0000897421 | NPV | No | No |
| PIMCO MUNICIPAL ADVANTAGE FUND INC | 0000897951 | MAF | No | No |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATIONAL MUNICIPAL INCOME FUND | 0001162027 | AFB | No | No |
| BLACKROCK MUNICIPAL 2020 TERM TRUST | 0001181250 | BKK | No | No |
| BLACKROCK MUNICIPAL INCOME TRUST | 0001137393 | BFK | No | No |
| BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS CALIFORNIA QUALITY FUND, INC. | 0001051004 | MUC | No | No |
| DREMAN CLAYMORE DIVIDEND & INCOME FUND | 0001267890 | DCS | No | No |
| NUVEEN INSURED MUNICIPAL OPPORTUNITY FUND INC | 0000878242 | NIO | No | No |
| NUVEEN NEW JERSEY INVESTMENT QUALITY MUNICIPAL FUND INC | 0000870778 | NQJ | No | No |
| NUVEEN NEW YORK INVESTMENT QUALITY MUNICIPAL FUND INC | 0000868449 | NQN | No | No |
| NUVEEN NEW YORK SELECT QUALITY MUNICIPAL FUND INC | 0000874143 | NVN | No | No |
| NUVEEN PREMIUM INCOME MUNICIPAL FUND 2 INC | 0000885734 | NPM | No | No |
| NUVEEN PREMIUM INCOME MUNICIPAL FUND 4 INC | 0000896061 | NPT | No | No |
| NUVEEN QUALITY INCOME MUNICIPAL FUND INC | 0000874506 | NQU, NXJ | No | No |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
Recent SEC transactions
Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-18 | PML | S | 100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-18 | PML | P | 100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | S | 322 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | S | 4,797 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | S | 4,797 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | S | 322 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | S | 751 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | S | 751 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | S | 500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | S | 500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | P | 322 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | P | 751 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | P | 4,797 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | P | 500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | P | 500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | P | 751 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | P | 322 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MUNEX | P | 4,797 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | NMZ | S | 1 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | NMZ | S | 1 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | NMZ | S | 1 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | NMZ | P | 1 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | NMZ | P | 1 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | NMZ | P | 1 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-07-31 | NMZ | S | 5 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | NMZ | S | 10 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | NMZ | S | 14 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | NMZ | S | 7 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | NMZ | P | 5 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | NMZ | P | 10 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | NMZ | P | 14 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | NMZ | P | 7 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | NMZ | S | 9 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | NMZ | P | 9 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-16 | PMM | S | 437 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-17 | PMM | P | 437 | Not reported |
| 2026-06-16 | 2026-06-11 | ADTX | S | 15 | Not reported |
| 2026-06-16 | 2026-06-11 | ADTX | P | 3 | Not reported |
| 2026-06-16 | 2026-06-11 | ADTX | P | 1 | Not reported |
| 2026-06-16 | 2026-06-11 | ADTX | P | 1 | Not reported |
| 2026-06-16 | 2026-06-11 | ADTX | P | 1 | Not reported |
| 2026-06-16 | 2026-06-11 | ADTX | P | 1 | Not reported |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026-05-20 | PML | S | 680 | Not reported |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026-05-20 | PML | P | 680 | Not reported |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026-05-20 | NBH | S | 1,200 | Not reported |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026-05-20 | NBH | S | 2,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026-05-20 | NBH | P | 3,200 | Not reported |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026-05-19 | NAN | S | 3,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026-05-19 | NAN | P | 3,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-05-21 | 2026-05-19 | NMCO | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.
Source evidence and strategy eligibility
The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.
Filing coverage is not currently verified; do not interpret the profile as an eligible strategy signal.