SEC reporting owner

Crawford Amanda SEC insider disclosures

Explore Crawford Amanda's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002030797
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Owlet, Inc.0001816708OWLTYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-012026-02-27OWLTS6,892Not reported
2026-05-012026-02-25OWLTA20,833Not reported
2026-05-012025-10-16OWLTS149Not reported
2026-05-012025-09-30OWLTA48,019Not reported
2026-05-012025-09-10OWLTS4,225Not reported
2026-05-012025-07-17OWLTS157Not reported
2026-05-012025-04-16OWLTS142Not reported
2026-05-012024-10-17OWLTS140Not reported
2026-04-082026-04-03OWLTA32,032Not reported
2026-01-232026-01-20OWLTS183Not reported
2025-01-222025-01-16OWLTS182Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.