SEC reporting owner

Antoon Melanie SEC insider disclosures

Explore Antoon Melanie's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002006838
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CS Disco, Inc.0001625641LAWYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-202026-08-17LAWS8,514Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-18LAWS8,590Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-02LAWS4,882Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-18LAWA43,162Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-18LAWA42,910Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-17LAWS9,289Not reported
2025-12-132025-12-10LAWS20,000Not reported
2025-11-202025-11-17LAWS7,071Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-18LAWS6,898Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-19LAWS7,155Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-26LAWS2,824Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-18LAWS3,278Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-16LAWA28,193Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-16LAWA65,397Not reported
2024-11-212024-11-18LAWS2,674Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.