SEC reporting owner

Notarainni Mark P. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Notarainni Mark P.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001987167
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

INTUIT INC.0000896878INTUYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-07-292025-07-24INTUA8,923Not reported
2025-07-292025-07-24INTUA4,641Not reported
2025-07-292025-07-24INTUA14,726Not reported
2025-07-042025-07-02INTUS1,146.9Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS0.16Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS469Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-03INTUS0.96Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-03INTUS362Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS100Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS299Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS200Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS737Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS550Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS217.84Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS72Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS751Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS72Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS100Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS46Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS125Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS63Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS95Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS55Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS126Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS40Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS100Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS490Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS499Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS770Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS1,051Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS540Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS374Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS681Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS400Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS100Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS590Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS403Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS1,050Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS591Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS620Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS223Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS953Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05INTUS375Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.