SEC reporting owner

Strong Saundra SEC insider disclosures

Explore Strong Saundra's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001889385
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Business First Bancshares, Inc.0001624322BFSTYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-072026-08-05BFSTS1,000Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02BFSTA3,264Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02BFSTA815Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-22BFSTS2,363Not reported
2025-03-202024-12-12BFSTA3,856Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-01BFSTA4,052Not reported
2024-12-172024-12-12BFSTA3,856Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.