SEC reporting owner

Pomel Olivier SEC insider disclosures

Explore Pomel Olivier's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001783990
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Datadog, Inc.0001561550DDOGYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-102026-09-08DDOGS14,073Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08DDOGS8,006Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08DDOGS24,283Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08DDOGS19,287Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08DDOGS10,048Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08DDOGS3,000Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08DDOGS10,800Not reported
2026-09-052026-09-02DDOGS26,331Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS700Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS200Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS1,256Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS1,344Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS200Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS1,094Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS909Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS1,097Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS2,400Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS9,400Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS5,792Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS19,219Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19DDOGS3,443Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05DDOGS2,600Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05DDOGS3,000Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05DDOGS3,500Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05DDOGS20,346Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05DDOGS24,798Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05DDOGS30,602Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05DDOGS13,474Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05DDOGS7,431Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05DDOGS21,390Not reported
2026-07-282026-07-23DDOGS306Not reported
2026-07-282026-07-23DDOGS3,082Not reported
2026-07-282026-07-23DDOGS4,704Not reported
2026-07-282026-07-23DDOGS4,196Not reported
2026-07-282026-07-23DDOGS25,234Not reported
2026-07-282026-07-23DDOGS6,681Not reported
2026-07-282026-07-23DDOGS2,851Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS4,855Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS9,400Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS11,348Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS41,654Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS11,275Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS8,984Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS4,820Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS6,674Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS9,109Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS7,995Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS7,447Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS2,780Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13DDOGS800Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.