SEC reporting owner

ICONIQ Strategic Partners III GP, L.P. SEC insider disclosures

Explore ICONIQ Strategic Partners III GP, L.P.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001766963
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Datadog, Inc.0001561550DDOGNoNo
Snowflake Inc.0001640147SNOWNoNo
PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES, INC.0001611052PCORNoNo
Marqeta, Inc.0001522540MQNoNo
Gitlab Inc.0001653482GTLBNoNo
Braze, Inc.0001676238BRZENoNo
ServiceTitan, Inc.0001638826TTANNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-02-222025-02-20PCORS200Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-19PCORS1,074Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.