SEC reporting owner

Garland Jason K SEC insider disclosures

Explore Garland Jason K's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001754555
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Integer Holdings Corp0001114483ITGRYesNo
Acutus Medical, Inc.0001522860AFIBNoYes
REPLIGEN CORP0000730272RGENYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-182026-07-16RGENS530Not reported
2026-06-272026-06-25RGENS733Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-05RGENA7,751Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-05RGENA8,315Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-03RGENA6,435Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-03RGENA6,056Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.