SEC reporting owner

Blow Marla J SEC insider disclosures

Explore Blow Marla J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001731746
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Care.com Inc0001412270CRCMNoYes
ETSY INC0001370637ETSYNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-202026-08-17ETSYS15Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17ETSYS68Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17ETSYS217Not reported
2026-06-122026-06-09ETSYA3,921Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15ETSYS28Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15ETSYS272Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-17ETSYS15Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-17ETSYS285Not reported
2025-11-222025-11-20ETSYS58Not reported
2025-11-222025-11-20ETSYS242Not reported
2025-08-202025-08-15ETSYS193Not reported
2025-08-202025-08-15ETSYS257Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-17ETSYA4,733Not reported
2025-05-172025-05-15ETSYS450Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14ETSYS66Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14ETSYS384Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21ETSYS214Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21ETSYS236Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.