SEC reporting owner

Goeckeler David SEC insider disclosures

Explore Goeckeler David's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001713941
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.0000858877CSCOYesNo
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP0000106040WDCYesYes
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC0000008670ADPNoYes
Sandisk Corp0002023554SNDKYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS2,778Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS2,588Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS306Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS1,157Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS4,558Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS910Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS9,604Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS40Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS165Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS1,520Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS1,080Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS1,480Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS640Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS2,876Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKS4,139Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17SNDKA3,296Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS1,695Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS700Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS1,200Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS359Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS4,080Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS2,280Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS3,075Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS181Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS360Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS864Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS1,480Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS3,200Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14SNDKS14,364Not reported
2025-11-152025-11-12ADPA1,453Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-03SNDKA85,025Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-09SNDKA953,895Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-21SNDKA215,181Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-21SNDKA92,417Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06ADPA1,179Not reported
2024-10-292024-10-25WDCS75,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.