SEC reporting owner

Miller Boise April SEC insider disclosures

Explore Miller Boise April's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001680881
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

MERITOR, INC.0001113256MTORYesNo
Eaton Corp plc0001551182ETNYesNo
Trane Technologies plc0001466258TTNoYes
INTEL CORP0000050863INTCYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-102026-06-05TTA438Not reported
2026-05-052026-05-01INTCS40,256Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-28INTCA55,908Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-28INTCA55,908Not reported
2026-02-042026-02-02INTCS20,000Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05TTA465Not reported
2025-03-042025-02-28INTCA117,897Not reported
2025-03-042025-02-28INTCA117,897Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.