SEC reporting owner

O'Donnell Andrea SEC insider disclosures

Explore O'Donnell Andrea's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001677396
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

O'Donnell Andrea: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-10-09
Trade date
2026-10-07
Issuer ticker
DBI
Code
A
Shares
3,695
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001225208-26-008355
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP0000910521DECKYesNo
Designer Brands Inc.0001319947DBIYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-092026-10-07DBIA3,695Not reported
2026-07-112026-07-08DBIA3,885Not reported
2026-04-152026-04-10DBIA1,290Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02DBIA126,690Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11DBIA33,511Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11DBIA12,517Not reported
2025-12-242025-12-19DBIA2,180Not reported
2025-10-222025-10-17DBIA4,875Not reported
2025-06-242025-06-18DBIA7,032Not reported
2025-04-162025-04-11DBIA5,343Not reported
2025-04-012025-03-27DBIA126,263Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03DBIA66,490Not reported
2024-12-272024-12-20DBIA1,417Not reported
2024-10-232024-10-18DBIA1,288Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.