SEC reporting owner

AH Parallel Fund V-Q, L.P. SEC insider disclosures

Explore AH Parallel Fund V-Q, L.P.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001675235
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Samsara Inc.0001642896IOTNoNo
Navan, Inc.0001639723NAVNNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-01-102026-01-07NAVNP46,337Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-06NAVNP308,188Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-05NAVNP202,729Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02NAVNP466,058Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-29NAVNP99,502Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-26NAVNP229,917Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-24NAVNP167,519Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-23NAVNP225,484Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-22NAVNP334,112Not reported
2025-12-202025-12-19NAVNP240,835Not reported
2025-12-202025-12-18NAVNP103,960Not reported
2025-12-202025-12-17NAVNP347,600Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09IOTS3,308Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09IOTS18,163Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09IOTS11,860Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09IOTS25,911Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09IOTS50,712Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09IOTS137,145Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09IOTS268,420Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09IOTS93,944Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09IOTS183,868Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10IOTS70,975Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10IOTS30,395Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10IOTS13,943Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10IOTS5,971Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10IOTS27,802Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10IOTS90,098Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10IOTS33,022Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10IOTS107,015Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10IOTS4,670Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10IOTS15,135Not reported
2025-03-132025-03-10IOTS16,627Not reported
2025-03-132025-03-10IOTS49,880Not reported
2025-03-132025-03-10IOTS56,606Not reported
2025-03-132025-03-10IOTS169,818Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10IOTS196Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10IOTS5,888Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10IOTS3,316Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10IOTS26,729Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10IOTS169Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10IOTS11,075Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10IOTS14,579Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10IOTS50,428Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.