SEC reporting owner

Findley Linda SEC insider disclosures

Explore Findley Linda's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001675052
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ETSY INC0001370637ETSYYesNo
RALPH LAUREN CORP0001037038RLNoYes
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.0001701114APRNYesYes
Sleep Number Corp0000827187SNBRYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-042026-07-30RLA458Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-10RLA1.49Not reported
2026-04-152026-04-10RLA1.41Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16SNBRA279,018Not reported
2026-01-142026-01-09RLA1.44Not reported
2025-10-152025-10-10RLA1.68Not reported
2025-08-052025-07-31RLA581Not reported
2025-07-162025-07-11RLA3.16Not reported
2025-05-102025-05-08SNBRP43,500Not reported
2025-05-102025-05-07SNBRP61,020Not reported
2025-04-182025-04-15SNBRA362,057Not reported
2025-04-182025-04-15SNBRA181,029Not reported
2025-04-162025-04-11RLA4.21Not reported
2025-01-152025-01-10RLA3.41Not reported
2024-10-162024-10-11RLA4.06Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.