SEC reporting owner

Hall Mary Dean SEC insider disclosures

Explore Hall Mary Dean's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001659705
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

QUAKER CHEMICAL CORP0000081362KWRYesNo
APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC0000109563AITNoYes
Ingevity Corp0001653477NGVTYesNo
Magnera Corp0000041719MAGNNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-112026-03-09MAGNA12,998Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26NGVTA1,780Not reported
2026-01-222026-01-20AITA572Not reported
2025-11-192025-11-14MAGNA5,871Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28NGVTA11,108Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-19NGVTA1,675Not reported
2025-01-282025-01-23AITA562Not reported
2024-12-032024-11-27AITS2,200Not reported
2024-11-072024-11-04MAGNA9,501Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.