SEC reporting owner

Dupont Jakob SEC insider disclosures

Explore Dupont Jakob's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001553335
Issuers
6
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc0001302573OMEDYesNo
Gossamer Bio, Inc.0001728117GOSSYesNo
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.0001604464ATRAYesNo
Apexigen, Inc.0001814140APGNNoYes
Pyxis Oncology, Inc.0001782223PYXSNoYes
Bolt Biotherapeutics, Inc.0001641281BOLTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-212026-08-20PYXSA46,000Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-30PYXSS35,000Not reported
2026-06-122026-06-10BOLTA5,000Not reported
2026-03-262026-03-24PYXSA45,867Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-12BOLTA1,100Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-12BOLTA1,000Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-12BOLTA849Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-12BOLTA2,500Not reported
2025-07-032025-05-27BOLTA1,100Not reported
2025-05-062025-05-01BOLTA20,000Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31PYXSA36,979Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.