SEC Form 4 research
| Issuer | Blackstone Private Real Estate Credit & Income Fund |
|---|---|
| Tickers | Not reported |
| Reporting owners | 33 |
| Officers and directors | 0 |
| Last public filing | 2026-09-24 |
| Available | Trade date | Reporting owners | Code | Shares | Price | Reported value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-23 | Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings I L.P., Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings IV GP L.P., Blackstone Holdings IV GP Management (Delaware) L.P., Blackstone Holdings IV GP Management L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings IV L.P., Blackstone Inc., SCHWARZMAN STEPHEN A | P | 636.67 | $26.17 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-23 | Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings I L.P., Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings IV GP L.P., Blackstone Holdings IV GP Management (Delaware) L.P., Blackstone Holdings IV GP Management L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings IV L.P., Blackstone Inc., SCHWARZMAN STEPHEN A | P | 191,058.46 | $26.17 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-23 | BLACKSTONE SECURITIES PARTNERS L.P., BREC Offshore Feeder GP, L.L.C., Blackstone Advisory Services L.L.C., Blackstone Intermediary Holdco L.L.C., Blackstone Private Credit Strategies LLC, Blackstone Private Multi-Asset Credit & Income Fund, Blackstone Private Real Estate Credit & Income Fund (Offshore Strategic Feeder Fund) L.P. | P | 636.67 | $26.17 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-23 | BLACKSTONE SECURITIES PARTNERS L.P., BREC Offshore Feeder GP, L.L.C., Blackstone Advisory Services L.L.C., Blackstone Intermediary Holdco L.L.C., Blackstone Private Credit Strategies LLC, Blackstone Private Multi-Asset Credit & Income Fund, Blackstone Private Real Estate Credit & Income Fund (Offshore Strategic Feeder Fund) L.P. | P | 191,058.46 | $26.17 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-24 | 2026-08-21 | Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings I L.P., Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings IV GP L.P., Blackstone Holdings IV GP Management (Delaware) L.P., Blackstone Holdings IV GP Management L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings IV L.P., Blackstone Inc., SCHWARZMAN STEPHEN A | P | 23,980.86 | $26.14 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-24 | 2026-08-21 | Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings I L.P., Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings IV GP L.P., Blackstone Holdings IV GP Management (Delaware) L.P., Blackstone Holdings IV GP Management L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings IV L.P., Blackstone Inc., SCHWARZMAN STEPHEN A | P | 248,661.06 | $26.14 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-24 | 2026-08-21 | BREC Offshore Feeder GP, L.L.C., Blackstone Private Credit Strategies LLC, Blackstone Private Multi-Asset Credit & Income Fund, Blackstone Private Real Estate Credit & Income Fund (Offshore Strategic Feeder Fund) L.P. | P | 23,980.86 | $26.14 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-24 | 2026-08-21 | BREC Offshore Feeder GP, L.L.C., Blackstone Private Credit Strategies LLC, Blackstone Private Multi-Asset Credit & Income Fund, Blackstone Private Real Estate Credit & Income Fund (Offshore Strategic Feeder Fund) L.P. | P | 248,661.06 | $26.14 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-24 | 2026-06-23 | Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings I L.P., Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings IV GP L.P., Blackstone Holdings IV GP Management (Delaware) L.P., Blackstone Holdings IV GP Management L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings IV L.P., Blackstone Inc., SCHWARZMAN STEPHEN A | P | 4,781.94 | $26.14 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-24 | 2026-06-23 | Blackstone Group Management L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings I L.P., Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings IV GP L.P., Blackstone Holdings IV GP Management (Delaware) L.P., Blackstone Holdings IV GP Management L.L.C., Blackstone Holdings IV L.P., Blackstone Inc., SCHWARZMAN STEPHEN A | P | 765,110.94 | $26.14 | Not reported |
No directory officers or directors published yet.
Public filing evidence only. NexusTrade's simulated follower strategies are hypothetical, modeled results — not live trading returns and not investment advice.