Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Six Thirty AI, LLC SEC insider disclosures

Explore Six Thirty AI, LLC's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002144081
Issuers
1
Coverage
unverified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-242026-09-21BGDEP795Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-09-21 and its public availability date is 2026-09-24. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 3 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code P: a purchase. A purchase code is only one eligibility check. Confirm reporting-owner role, amendment lineage and coverage before treating it as a strategy input.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Big Digital Energy, Inc.0001218683BGDENoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 31 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-242026-09-21BGDEP795Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-21BGDEA442,899Not reported
2026-09-232026-09-18BGDEP494Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-15BGDEP1,325Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP151Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP152Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP152Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP152Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP152Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP153Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-11BGDEP150Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-11BGDEP988Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-09BGDEP980Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-09BGDEP150Not reported
2026-09-032026-09-02BGDEP4,000Not reported
2026-09-032026-09-01BGDEP16,000Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-31BGDEP30,000Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-28BGDEP135Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27BGDEP135Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-21BGDEP1,000Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-21BGDEP5,000Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-20BGDEP2,098Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-18BGDEP16,000Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-17BGDEP14,000Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14BGDEP3,073Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-17BGDEP100Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-17BGDEP500Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14BGDEP4,090Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14BGDEP11,927Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14BGDEP20,000Not reported
2026-07-112026-06-30BGDEP16,700Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

Inspect the coverage status above, the filing availability dates and amendment links when defining a historical signal. Follow the issuer CIK and SEC accession to the source transaction.