SEC reporting owner

Kilgore Joshua Allen SEC insider disclosures

Explore Kilgore Joshua Allen's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002105932
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Kilgore Joshua Allen: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-09-24
Trade date
2026-09-21
Issuer ticker
BGDE
Code
P
Shares
795
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0000912282-26-001303
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Big Digital Energy, Inc.0001218683MIGI, BGDEYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-242026-09-21BGDEP795Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-21BGDEA442,899Not reported
2026-09-232026-09-18BGDEP494Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-15BGDEP1,325Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP151Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP152Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP152Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP152Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP152Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-14BGDEP153Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-11BGDEP150Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-11BGDEP988Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-09BGDEP980Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-09BGDEP150Not reported
2026-09-032026-09-02BGDEP4,000Not reported
2026-09-032026-09-01BGDEP16,000Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-31BGDEP30,000Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-28BGDEP135Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27BGDEP135Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-21BGDEP1,000Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-21BGDEP5,000Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-20BGDEP2,098Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-18BGDEP16,000Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-17BGDEP14,000Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14BGDEP3,073Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-17BGDEP100Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-17BGDEP500Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14BGDEP4,090Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14BGDEP11,927Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14BGDEP20,000Not reported
2026-07-112026-06-30BGDEP16,700Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-30BGDEP16,700Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-12BGDEP25,776Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-12BGDEP8Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-11BGDEP10,000Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-11BGDEP9,662Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-11BGDEP24,224Not reported
2026-01-312026-01-28MIGIP2,100Not reported
2026-01-312026-01-28MIGIP40,000Not reported
2026-01-272026-01-26MIGIP60,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-16MIGIP245Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-16MIGIP20,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-15MIGIP10,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-15MIGIP50,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-12MIGIP98,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-11MIGIP2,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-11MIGIP122,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-10MIGIP5Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-10MIGIP105,000Not reported
2026-01-232025-12-09MIGIP106Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.