SEC reporting owner

Beauchamp Cynda SEC insider disclosures

Explore Beauchamp Cynda's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002079418
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

NET Power Inc.0001845437NPWRNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-11-052025-10-31NPWRS18,116Not reported
2025-10-312025-10-30NPWRS107,754Not reported
2025-10-312025-10-29NPWRS786,832Not reported
2025-10-312025-10-28NPWRS7,585Not reported
2025-10-282025-10-27NPWRS200,000Not reported
2025-10-282025-10-24NPWRS32,583Not reported
2025-10-282025-10-23NPWRS284,100Not reported
2025-10-232025-10-22NPWRS89,000Not reported
2025-10-232025-10-21NPWRS189,300Not reported
2025-10-232025-10-20NPWRS201,000Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-16NPWRS13,959Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-15NPWRS122,641Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-15NPWRS100,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.