SEC reporting owner

Bick Karen M. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Bick Karen M.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002070276
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Ralliant Corp0002041385RALYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-242026-09-23RALA3.5Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-17RALS6,062Not reported
2026-06-252026-06-23RALA3.6Not reported
2026-03-262026-03-23RALA5.8Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-06RALA1,045.1Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-05RALS2,530Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-03RALS5,485Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01RALA8,777Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-23RALA3.8Not reported
2025-09-252025-09-23RALA4.4Not reported
2025-08-192025-08-15RALA21,969Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.