SEC reporting owner

Goldberg Chen SEC insider disclosures

Explore Goldberg Chen's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002058056
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CoreWeave, Inc.0001769628CRWVYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-032026-09-30CRWVS5Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS9,382Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS13,042Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-20CRWVS8,628Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17CRWVS100Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17CRWVS400Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17CRWVS797Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17CRWVS2,003Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17CRWVS897Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17CRWVS600Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17CRWVS1,400Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17CRWVS200Not reported
2026-08-072026-08-05CRWVS19,208Not reported
2026-08-072026-08-04CRWVS6,397Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-30CRWVS4Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-15CRWVS500Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-15CRWVS2,900Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-15CRWVS2,041Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-15CRWVS100Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20CRWVS1,300Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20CRWVS3,641Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20CRWVS400Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20CRWVS200Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20CRWVS8,627Not reported
2026-05-082026-05-05CRWVS19,222Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-27CRWVS279Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-27CRWVS1,100Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-27CRWVS800Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-27CRWVS400Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-27CRWVS900Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-27CRWVS800Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-27CRWVS600Not reported
2026-04-112026-04-08CRWVS9,757Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31CRWVS16Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20CRWVS17,946Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20CRWVS1,004Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-10CRWVA128,603Not reported
2026-02-072026-02-05CRWVS17,985Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11CRWVS300Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11CRWVS470Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11CRWVS900Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11CRWVS400Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11CRWVS3,013Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11CRWVS3,195Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11CRWVS2,229Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11CRWVS3,233Not reported
2025-11-082025-11-05CRWVS19,180Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02CRWVS2,811Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02CRWVS7,394Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02CRWVS7,038Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.