SEC reporting owner

Intrator Michael N SEC insider disclosures

Explore Intrator Michael N's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002058037
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CoreWeave, Inc.0001769628CRWVYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-032026-09-30CRWVS78,552Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-29CRWVS39,883Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-29CRWVS48,103Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-29CRWVS1,105Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-29CRWVS12,054Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-29CRWVS10,719Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-29CRWVS12,712Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-29CRWVS74,072Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-29CRWVS595Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-29CRWVS6,491Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-29CRWVS5,773Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-29CRWVS6,847Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-29CRWVS89,338Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22CRWVS33,114Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22CRWVS47,025Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22CRWVS12,509Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22CRWVS3,511Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22CRWVS24,428Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22CRWVS61,489Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22CRWVS87,341Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22CRWVS1,890Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22CRWVS13,154Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22CRWVS23,231Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15CRWVS3,854Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15CRWVS21,864Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15CRWVS41,271Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15CRWVS40,703Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15CRWVS7,159Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15CRWVS40,609Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15CRWVS76,638Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15CRWVS75,594Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS15,861Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS20,926Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS39,261Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS7,995Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS2,340Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS8,464Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS26,286Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS70Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS5,468Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS29,945Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS8,539Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS11,274Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS21,139Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS8,808Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS4,305Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS1,260Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS4,556Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS14,154Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08CRWVS4,742Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.