SEC reporting owner

Henao Alvaro SEC insider disclosures

Explore Henao Alvaro's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002053658
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Henao Alvaro: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-09-14
Trade date
2026-09-10
Issuer ticker
SW
Code
A
Shares
35
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001628280-26-061760
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Smurfit Westrock plc0002005951SWYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-142026-09-10SWA35Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10SWA208Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14SWA67Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10SWA38Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10SWA223Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15SWA87Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-18SWA57Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-18SWA223Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11SWA7,257Not reported
2025-12-202025-12-18SWA53Not reported
2025-12-202025-12-18SWA410Not reported
2025-09-232025-09-18SWA46Not reported
2025-09-232025-09-18SWA354Not reported
2025-06-242025-06-18SWA48Not reported
2025-06-242025-06-18SWA366Not reported
2025-03-212025-03-18SWA341Not reported
2025-03-142025-03-11SWA4,735Not reported
2025-02-272025-02-24SWS4,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.