SEC reporting owner

Pattishall-Krupinski Jan SEC insider disclosures

Explore Pattishall-Krupinski Jan's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002046681
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

WESBANCO INC0000203596WSBCYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-302026-07-28WSBCS2,250Not reported
2026-07-302026-07-28WSBCS500Not reported
2026-07-302026-07-28WSBCS2,000Not reported
2026-06-242026-06-22WSBCS2,250Not reported
2026-06-242026-06-22WSBCS2,250Not reported
2026-06-032026-06-01WSBCA880Not reported
2026-06-032026-06-01WSBCA767Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20WSBCA6,260Not reported
2026-02-262026-02-20WSBCA177Not reported
2026-02-242026-02-20WSBCA193Not reported
2026-02-242026-02-20WSBCA163Not reported
2025-07-242025-06-05WSBCA891Not reported
2025-07-242025-06-05WSBCA645Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21WSBCA8,093Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21WSBCA2,250Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.