SEC reporting owner

Krebs Charles SEC insider disclosures

Explore Krebs Charles's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002037950
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

OLD MARKET CAPITAL Corp0001000045NICK, OMCCYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-09-122025-09-10OMCCP591Not reported
2025-09-122025-09-09OMCCP84Not reported
2025-09-062025-09-03OMCCP23Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-20OMCCP110Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-19OMCCP447Not reported
2025-08-012025-07-30OMCCP350Not reported
2025-07-252025-07-23OMCCP100Not reported
2025-07-252025-07-22OMCCP463Not reported
2025-07-172025-07-14OMCCP39Not reported
2025-07-152025-07-11OMCCP261Not reported
2025-07-152025-07-10OMCCP750Not reported
2025-07-102025-07-09OMCCP1,150Not reported
2025-07-102025-07-08OMCCA3,636Not reported
2025-07-102025-07-07OMCCP34Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.