Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Keough Kelli SEC insider disclosures

Explore Keough Kelli's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002032458
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-242026-09-21SOFIS10,203Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-09-21 and its public availability date is 2026-09-24. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 3 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

SoFi Technologies, Inc.0001818874SOFIYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 29 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-242026-09-21SOFIS10,203Not reported
2026-08-252026-08-20SOFIS11,286Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-20SOFIS10,954Not reported
2026-06-242026-06-22SOFIS10,954Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20SOFIS10,037Not reported
2026-04-242026-04-21SOFIS9,742Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-20SOFIS9,742Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11SOFIA90,903Not reported
2026-02-212026-02-20SOFIS9,755Not reported
2026-01-232026-01-20SOFIS9,468Not reported
2025-12-242025-12-23SOFIS9,468Not reported
2025-11-222025-11-20SOFIS10,340Not reported
2025-10-232025-10-20SOFIS10,036Not reported
2025-09-202025-09-18SOFIS10,036Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-20SOFIS10,578Not reported
2025-07-222025-07-18SOFIS10,267Not reported
2025-06-252025-06-20SOFIS10,267Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-16SOFIA13,067Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-16SOFIA26,477Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-16SOFIA82,643Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-20SOFIS11,520Not reported
2025-04-242025-04-21SOFIS11,181Not reported
2025-03-222025-03-20SOFIS11,181Not reported
2025-03-132025-03-10SOFIA209,082Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-20SOFIS9,185Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21SOFIS8,914Not reported
2024-12-242024-12-23SOFIS8,914Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-20SOFIS9,590Not reported
2024-10-242024-10-21SOFIS9,308Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.