SEC reporting owner

Sekido Ryoji SEC insider disclosures

Explore Sekido Ryoji's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002030833
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Sekido Ryoji: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-02-18
Trade date
2026-02-13
Issuer ticker
ACN
Code
A
Shares
18
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0002030833-26-000002
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Accenture plc0001467373ACNYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-02-182026-02-13ACNA18Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-01ACNA2,410Not reported
2025-11-192025-11-14ACNA26Not reported
2025-10-242025-10-22ACNS522Not reported
2025-10-242025-10-22ACNS1,484Not reported
2025-10-242025-10-22ACNS494Not reported
2025-10-232025-10-20ACNA3,863Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-14ACNA7Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-05ACNS715Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-05ACNS317Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-05ACNS275Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-05ACNS303Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-05ACNS90Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-01ACNA1,700Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-15ACNA14Not reported
2024-11-062024-11-04ACNS33Not reported
2024-11-062024-11-04ACNS527Not reported
2024-11-062024-11-04ACNS950Not reported
2024-11-062024-11-04ACNS1,045Not reported
2024-11-062024-11-04ACNS636Not reported
2024-10-172024-10-15ACNA3,191Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.