SEC reporting owner

Harrison David Benjamin SEC insider disclosures

Explore Harrison David Benjamin's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002028388
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Intapp, Inc.0001565687INTAYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-222026-08-19INTAA29,675Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19INTAA41,400Not reported
2026-05-222026-05-19INTAA8,929Not reported
2026-02-212026-02-19INTAA22,393Not reported
2026-02-212026-02-19INTAA90,000Not reported
2025-12-062025-12-03INTAS4,960Not reported
2025-11-222025-11-19INTAA8,929Not reported
2025-08-292025-08-26INTAS9,238Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-21INTAS166Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-21INTAS3,025Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-21INTAS18Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-20INTAS93Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-20INTAS2,507Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-20INTAS4,090Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-19INTAA16,247Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-19INTAA21,000Not reported
2025-05-292025-05-23INTAS8,257Not reported
2025-05-292025-05-23INTAS6,018Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22INTAS910Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22INTAS2,127Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21INTAS3,508Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21INTAS2,580Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-20INTAS5,983Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-19INTAA26,492Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25INTAS19,427Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25INTAS8,119Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25INTAS425Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-24INTAS1,658Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-24INTAS1,452Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-24INTAS1,642Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-24INTAS2,075Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-24INTAS973Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-24INTAS30Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-21INTAS460Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-21INTAS2,949Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-21INTAS910Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-21INTAS4,307Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-21INTAS701Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-20INTAS93Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-20INTAS283Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-20INTAS355Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-20INTAS5,289Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-20INTAS4,184Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-20INTAS2,523Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-19INTAA54,965Not reported
2024-12-182024-12-13INTAS4,603Not reported
2024-12-182024-12-13INTAS17,770Not reported
2024-11-272024-11-22INTAS2,472Not reported
2024-11-272024-11-22INTAS2,082Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-21INTAS16,253Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.