SEC reporting owner

HALIO CAREY SEC insider disclosures

Explore HALIO CAREY's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002021544
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC0000886982GSYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-01-302026-01-27GSS12Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27GSS85Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27GSS168Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27GSS92Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27GSS677Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27GSS728Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27GSS193Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27GSS171Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27GSS235Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27GSS216Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27GSS112Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27GSS157Not reported
2026-01-282026-01-23GSS252Not reported
2026-01-282026-01-23GSS136Not reported
2026-01-282026-01-23GSS146Not reported
2026-01-282026-01-23GSS262Not reported
2026-01-282026-01-23GSS468Not reported
2026-01-282026-01-23GSS306Not reported
2026-01-282026-01-23GSS187Not reported
2026-01-222026-01-16GSA2,651Not reported
2025-01-292025-01-24GSS693Not reported
2025-01-292025-01-24GSS518Not reported
2025-01-292025-01-24GSS1,452Not reported
2025-01-292025-01-24GSS423Not reported
2025-01-292025-01-24GSS554Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21GSS45Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21GSS228Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21GSS45Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21GSS43Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21GSS195Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21GSS90Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21GSS180Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21GSS90Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21GSS360Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21GSS180Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21GSS89Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.