SEC reporting owner

Bhandari Gautam SEC insider disclosures

Explore Bhandari Gautam's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002020876
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Bhandari Gautam: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-10-07
Trade date
2026-10-07
Issuer ticker
KNTK
Code
S
Shares
58,464
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0000905148-26-004401
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Kinetik Holdings Inc.0001692787KNTKNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-072026-10-07KNTKS58,464Not reported
2026-10-072026-10-06KNTKS94,570Not reported
2026-10-072026-10-05KNTKS15,088Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-23KNTKS24,194Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22KNTKS39,937Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-21KNTKS21,511Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-18KNTKS38,822Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-18KNTKS96,262Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17KNTKS108,977Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-16KNTKS8,772Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15KNTKS4,686Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14KNTKS1,025Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-10KNTKS954Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-10KNTKS4,886Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-09KNTKS4,585Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08KNTKS58,383Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01KNTKS45,428Not reported
2026-08-292026-08-26KNTKS76,260Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21KNTKS6,963Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-20KNTKS3,107Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18KNTKS6Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18KNTKS64,892Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-17KNTKS287Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-17KNTKS134,815Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-14KNTKS373Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-14KNTKS101,098Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-14KNTKS10,689Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13KNTKS74,866Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13KNTKS38,209Not reported
2026-08-132026-08-12KNTKS84,701Not reported
2026-08-132026-08-11KNTKS90,376Not reported
2026-08-132026-08-11KNTKS57,140Not reported
2026-08-132026-08-10KNTKS37,947Not reported
2026-08-132026-08-10KNTKS40,527Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-07KNTKS26,550Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-06KNTKS24,797Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-06KNTKS210,552Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-03KNTKS2,175Not reported
2026-05-052026-04-30KNTKS94,160Not reported
2026-05-052026-04-30KNTKS404,268Not reported
2026-05-052026-04-30KNTKS36,136Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-29KNTKS183,434Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-28KNTKS192,041Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-27KNTKS868Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-23KNTKS138,771Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-22KNTKS21,429Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26KNTKS4,000,000Not reported
2025-06-072025-06-04KNTKS4,262,090Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-18KNTKS657,582Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17KNTKS1,044,519Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.