SEC reporting owner

Choudary Kiran Kumar SEC insider disclosures

Explore Choudary Kiran Kumar's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002020220
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Rubrik, Inc.0001943896RBRKYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-182026-09-17RBRKS200Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-17RBRKS200Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-15RBRKS400Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-15RBRKS700Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-15RBRKS1,214Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-15RBRKS586Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-15RBRKS1,100Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-17RBRKS2,572Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-17RBRKS2,728Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-17RBRKS300Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-24RBRKS300Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-24RBRKS5,300Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-24RBRKS4,400Not reported
2026-07-172026-07-15RBRKS1,100Not reported
2026-07-172026-07-15RBRKS1,000Not reported
2026-07-172026-07-15RBRKS2,100Not reported
2026-07-172026-07-15RBRKS400Not reported
2026-07-172026-07-15RBRKS1,800Not reported
2026-07-172026-07-15RBRKS1,200Not reported
2026-07-172026-07-15RBRKS4,800Not reported
2026-07-172026-07-15RBRKS15,600Not reported
2026-04-172026-04-14RBRKA464,167Not reported
2026-04-092026-04-07RBRKS900Not reported
2026-04-092026-04-07RBRKS5,200Not reported
2026-04-092026-04-07RBRKS10,000Not reported
2026-04-092026-04-07RBRKS3,900Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-24RBRKS122,613Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-18RBRKS13,477Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-18RBRKS5,623Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-18RBRKS900Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-16RBRKS200Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-16RBRKS5,427Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-16RBRKS14,373Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-07RBRKS100Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-07RBRKS1,500Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-07RBRKS1,900Not reported
2025-12-242025-12-22RBRKS900Not reported
2025-12-242025-12-22RBRKS2,600Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17RBRKS2,795Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17RBRKS3,984Not reported
2025-12-112025-12-09RBRKS400Not reported
2025-12-112025-12-09RBRKS2,700Not reported
2025-12-112025-12-09RBRKS200Not reported
2025-12-112025-12-09RBRKS200Not reported
2025-11-212025-11-19RBRKS1,600Not reported
2025-11-212025-11-19RBRKS1,900Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-05RBRKS3,500Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-15RBRKS100Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-15RBRKS2,200Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-15RBRKS1,200Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.