SEC reporting owner

Mayle Jonathan SEC insider disclosures

Explore Mayle Jonathan's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002016592
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Honest Company, Inc.0001530979HNSTYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-252026-08-20HNSTA105,799Not reported
2026-08-252026-08-20HNSTS6,161Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-10HNSTS79,000Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20HNSTS6,236Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-05HNSTS12,725Not reported
2026-02-272026-02-24HNSTA174,692Not reported
2025-11-222025-11-20HNSTS4,722Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-20HNSTS4,806Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21HNSTS4,788Not reported
2025-03-142025-03-11HNSTS37,481Not reported
2025-03-112025-03-07HNSTS14,665Not reported
2025-03-042025-02-27HNSTA84,713Not reported
2024-11-212024-11-20HNSTS2,332Not reported
2024-11-162024-11-15HNSTS21,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.