SEC reporting owner

Broyles Jennifer H. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Broyles Jennifer H.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002016005
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Kontoor Brands, Inc.0001760965KTBYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-162026-06-12KTBS4,000Not reported
2026-04-042026-04-01KTBA1,011Not reported
2026-04-042026-04-01KTBA8,666Not reported
2026-02-262026-02-23KTBA3,647.9Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01KTBA4,203Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01KTBA777Not reported
2025-02-272025-02-24KTBA501.36Not reported
2025-02-272025-02-24KTBA3,224.02Not reported
2024-12-172024-12-15KTBA558Not reported
2024-11-222024-11-20KTBS4,768Not reported
2024-11-222024-11-20KTBS4,302Not reported
2024-11-222024-11-20KTBS4,768Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.