SEC reporting owner

Nateri Prashant SEC insider disclosures

Explore Nateri Prashant's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002014306
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/0000049196HBANYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-052026-10-01HBANA571.19Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01HBANA475.03Not reported
2026-04-042026-04-01HBANA536.5Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-12HBANS10,170.86Not reported
2026-03-122026-03-09HBANA10,724.14Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-02HBANA19,225Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02HBANA396.13Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01HBANA402.7Not reported
2025-07-042025-07-01HBANA395.85Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01HBANA507.75Not reported
2025-03-132025-03-07HBANA10,979.69Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03HBANA13,897Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02HBANA374.87Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.