SEC reporting owner

Pitre Kathleen SEC insider disclosures

Explore Pitre Kathleen's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002009449
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

BALL Corp0000009389BALLYesNo
ARMSTRONG WORLD INDUSTRIES INC0000007431AWINoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-162026-06-12AWIA876Not reported
2026-03-032026-03-02BALLS10,660Not reported
2026-02-242026-02-19BALLA6,171Not reported
2026-02-242026-02-19BALLA2,357Not reported
2026-01-292026-01-27BALLA7,062Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13AWIA827Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-21BALLA7,872Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-21BALLA2,317Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-14BALLA1,813.89Not reported
2025-02-052025-01-31BALLA359.07Not reported
2025-01-312025-01-28BALLA4,620Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.