SEC reporting owner

Lee Stewart Murray SEC insider disclosures

Explore Lee Stewart Murray's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002008126
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

New Horizon Aircraft Ltd.0001930021HOVRYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-02-132026-02-10HOVRA250,000Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-14HOVRS100,000Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-27HOVRA57,143Not reported
2025-08-092025-08-06HOVRS10,000Not reported
2025-08-092025-07-22HOVRS10,000Not reported
2025-07-162025-06-27HOVRS50,000Not reported
2025-07-112025-06-23HOVRA164Not reported
2025-07-112025-05-20HOVRA519Not reported
2025-07-112025-04-16HOVRA798Not reported
2025-07-112025-03-18HOVRA663Not reported
2025-07-112025-02-21HOVRA669Not reported
2025-07-112025-01-16HOVRA408Not reported
2025-07-112024-12-18HOVRA546Not reported
2025-07-112024-11-18HOVRA912Not reported
2025-07-112024-10-17HOVRA1,083Not reported
2025-07-112024-09-16HOVRA467Not reported
2025-07-112024-08-15HOVRA477Not reported
2025-07-112024-07-17HOVRA613Not reported
2025-07-112024-06-17HOVRA490Not reported
2025-07-112024-05-23HOVRA343Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-23HOVRP164Not reported
2025-06-122025-05-20HOVRP519Not reported
2025-06-122025-04-16HOVRP798Not reported
2025-06-122025-03-18HOVRP663Not reported
2025-06-122025-02-21HOVRP669Not reported
2025-06-122025-01-16HOVRP408Not reported
2025-06-122024-12-18HOVRP546Not reported
2025-06-122024-11-18HOVRP912Not reported
2025-06-122024-10-17HOVRP1,083Not reported
2025-06-122024-09-16HOVRP467Not reported
2025-06-122024-08-15HOVRP477Not reported
2025-06-122024-07-17HOVRP613Not reported
2025-06-122024-06-17HOVRP490Not reported
2025-06-122024-05-23HOVRP343Not reported
2025-02-062025-02-03HOVRA40,000Not reported
2025-02-062025-02-03HOVRA160,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.