SEC reporting owner

SHAN LAO HU TONG LLC SEC insider disclosures

Explore SHAN LAO HU TONG LLC's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002004307
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

GigaCloud Technology Inc0001857816GCTYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-04-102026-04-07GCTA90,000Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-20GCTS4,352Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-20GCTS25,648Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-20GCTS2,481Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-19GCTS10,756Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-19GCTS16,763Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-18GCTS4,573Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-18GCTS25,427Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17GCTS3,535Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17GCTS9,185Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17GCTS17,280Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16GCTS490Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16GCTS29,510Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-13GCTS7,754Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-13GCTS22,246Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-12GCTS26,902Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-12GCTS3,098Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-11GCTS8,303Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-11GCTS21,697Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-10GCTS710Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-10GCTS11,230Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-10GCTS18,060Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09GCTS2,505Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09GCTS7,361Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09GCTS15,693Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09GCTS4,441Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-06GCTS100Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-06GCTS29,900Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-05GCTS2,937Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-05GCTS27,063Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-04GCTS1,600Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-04GCTS29,310Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-04GCTS9,090Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-03GCTS8,283Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-03GCTS15,906Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-03GCTS33,901Not reported
2026-03-032026-03-02GCTS12,480Not reported
2026-03-032026-03-02GCTS17,520Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27GCTS500Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27GCTS12,607Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27GCTS5,415Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27GCTS21,235Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27GCTS20,243Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26GCTS13,143Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26GCTS21,934Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26GCTS19,358Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26GCTS4,749Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26GCTS7,137Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26GCTS3,679Not reported
2026-01-232026-01-22GCTS4,048Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.