SEC reporting owner

Scott Patrick SEC insider disclosures

Explore Scott Patrick's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002004243
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Parker-Hannifin Corp0000076334PHYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-222026-08-19PHA3,536Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17PHS10Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17PHS1,225Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14PHS631Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-22PHA3,811Not reported
2026-02-182026-02-12PHS833Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-20PHA4,848Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08PHS395Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08PHS600Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08PHS562Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08PHS26Not reported
2025-04-262025-04-23PHA2,242Not reported
2025-04-262024-04-24PHA608Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.