SEC reporting owner

Parker Douglas Michael SEC insider disclosures

Explore Parker Douglas Michael's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0002000585
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CELESTICA INC0001030894CLSYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-02-072026-02-04CLSS410Not reported
2026-02-072026-02-04CLSS538Not reported
2026-02-042026-02-02CLSS1,122Not reported
2026-02-042026-02-02CLSS1,602Not reported
2026-02-042026-02-03CLSA1,544Not reported
2025-12-052025-02-04CLSA2,317Not reported
2025-02-062025-02-03CLSS2,723Not reported
2025-02-062025-02-04CLSA2,648Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.