SEC reporting owner

A-6684 Ltd. SEC insider disclosures

Explore A-6684 Ltd.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001994334
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

TOFUTTI BRANDS INC0000730349TOFBNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-212026-09-17TOFBP15,000Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-16TOFBP10,000Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-09TOFBP10,000Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-28TOFBP5,000Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06TOFBP2,000Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06TOFBP5,000Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06TOFBP5,000Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-02TOFBP3,936Not reported
2026-04-232026-04-21TOFBP4,064Not reported
2026-03-262026-03-23TOFBP5,000Not reported
2026-01-282026-01-23TOFBP4,525Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05TOFBP75Not reported
2026-01-062025-12-31TOFBP3,000Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-23TOFBP55,000Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17TOFBP3,250Not reported
2025-11-112025-11-07TOFBP350Not reported
2025-11-112025-11-06TOFBP2,808Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-03TOFBP3,392Not reported
2025-11-042025-10-31TOFBP2,200Not reported
2025-10-302025-10-27TOFBP2,500Not reported
2025-10-282025-10-24TOFBP3,962Not reported
2025-10-232025-10-21TOFBP152Not reported
2025-10-072025-10-03TOFBP686Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30TOFBP50Not reported
2025-09-262025-09-19TOFBP150Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-19TOFBP1,433Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08TOFBP9,000Not reported
2025-08-072025-08-04TOFBS1,109Not reported
2025-08-052025-08-01TOFBP567Not reported
2025-07-312025-07-29TOFBP10,000Not reported
2025-07-252025-07-23TOFBP2,967Not reported
2025-07-252025-07-23TOFBP1,000Not reported
2025-07-242025-07-22TOFBP33Not reported
2025-07-222025-07-17TOFBP3,500Not reported
2025-07-222025-07-17TOFBP1,500Not reported
2025-06-262025-06-24TOFBP4,000Not reported
2025-06-262025-06-24TOFBP3,500Not reported
2025-06-242025-06-20TOFBP948Not reported
2025-06-242025-06-20TOFBP2,000Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-18TOFBP53Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13TOFBP99Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-12TOFBP5,801Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-11TOFBP250Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-11TOFBP5,000Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-10TOFBP349Not reported
2025-06-112025-06-09TOFBP13,500Not reported
2025-06-112025-06-09TOFBP5,000Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05TOFBP2,000Not reported
2025-06-042025-05-30TOFBP3,000Not reported
2025-05-092025-05-07TOFBP4,500Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.