SEC reporting owner

Carpou Bill SEC insider disclosures

Explore Carpou Bill's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001985261
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Priveterra Acquisition Corp. II0001821606TMKRNoYes
MOBIX LABS, INC0001855467MOBXNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-222026-09-14MOBXA19,101Not reported
2026-09-222026-09-14MOBXA12,255Not reported
2026-07-072026-06-30MOBXA13,660Not reported
2026-05-052026-03-30MOBXA5,000Not reported
2026-05-052026-02-25MOBXA14,805Not reported
2025-11-292025-11-25MOBXA39,166Not reported
2025-09-262025-09-23MOBXA46,855Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-12MOBXS19,953Not reported
2025-07-122025-07-09MOBXA202,167Not reported
2025-04-152025-04-10MOBXA50,000Not reported
2025-02-282023-12-21MOBXA19,953Not reported
2025-02-282023-12-21MOBXA133,416Not reported
2025-02-282023-12-21MOBXA20,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.